II Torneo de Navidad Sub16 - Club Alfil

(22 al 30 de Diciembre de 2003)

   

Clasificación Final

Place Name                             Feder Club              Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   García Pañeda, Alejandro         S-14  Grupo Covadonga   8.5      40.0  51.5   44.5
  2   Montes Vázquez, Sergio           S-14  Grupo Covadonga   8        39.5  52.0   40.0
 3-4  Reno Chanca, Sergio              S-12  Ciudad Naranco    6.5      37.0  48.5   33.5
      Pastur Zapico, Saúl              S-14  Alfil             6.5      37.0  48.5   33.5
 5-7  Suárez García, Carlos            S-8   Alfil             6        39.0  51.5   33.0
      Morgado Nine, Sergio             S-10  Alfil             6        37.5  50.5   31.0
      Picó Ruiz, Javier                S-14  Grupo Covadonga   6        33.5  46.0   30.0
8-10  Reno Chanca, Javier              S-8   Ciudad Naranco    5.5      36.5  46.0   29.5
      Ventura Fonticiella, Aitor       S-14  Alfil             5.5      34.0  44.5   29.0
      Picó Ruiz, Alejandro             S-14  Grupo Covadonga   5.5      33.5  44.0   30.0
11-19 López-Agudiña Fernández, Alba    S-14  Alfil             5        41.0  50.5   31.0
      Rodríguez Castaño, Marcos        S-12  Martínez Blanco   5        34.0  46.0   26.0
      Hevia Suárez, Juan Luis          S-14  Centro Ast. Gijón 5        33.5  44.0   29.0
      Uría Arizaga, Omar               S-12  Alfil             5        33.0  42.0   25.0
      Hernández Iglesias, Francisco    S-10  Alfil             5        32.0  41.5   24.0
      Ornia Nuño, Alberto              S-12  Llanera           5        31.5  39.0   26.0
      Vázquez López, Victor            S-10  Llanera           5        31.0  39.5   25.0
      Duarte Cuesta, Javier            S-12  Llanera           5        31.0  39.5   20.0
      González Sellán, Ignacio         S-8   Centro Ast. Gijón 5        26.0  34.0   22.5
20-21 Suárez García, Iván              S-12  Montevil          4.5      34.5  42.5   24.5
      Suárez Menéndez, José Manuel     S-12  Centro Ast. Gijón 4.5      32.5  41.0   25.0
22-28 Sánchez Ruano, Victor            S-10  Ateneo Obrero     4        34.0  44.5   25.0
      Sierro Sánchez, Alejandro        S-12  Alfil             4        32.0  41.0   24.0
      Trapiella Miguel, Enol           S-8   Nicanor Piñole    4        30.5  37.5   20.0
      García Alonso, Pablo             S-10  Grupo Covadonga   4        28.0  35.5   18.0
      Palacín Fernández, Alberto       S-12  Nicanor Piñole    4        26.0  33.0   23.0
      Marín Sueiras, Daniel            S-10  Grupo Covadonga   4        25.0  32.0   13.0
      González González, Raquel        S-12  Nicanor Piñole    4        25.0  30.5   18.0
29-32 Blanco Marinero, Adrian          S-8   Alfil             3        29.5  35.5   11.0
      Martínez González, Fabio         S-8   Nicanor Piñole    3        27.5  33.5   15.0
      García Rubio, Iván               S-8   Alfil             3        26.5  32.5   16.0
      Fernández Suárez, Rocío          S-8   Alfil             3        25.0  32.5   13.0
33-34 De las Heras Rodríguez, Jonathan S-14  Alfil             2        25.5  34.0   11.0
      Morgado Nine, Jorge              S-8   Nicanor Piñole    2        23.0  30.0   12.0
35-36 Cifuentes Barquín, Alberto       S-8   Grupo Covadonga   1        25.5  32.5    5.0
      Martínez Rosado, Andrea          S-10  Alfil             1        22.5  32.0    5.0
37-39 Aparicio Valle, Ricardo          S-14  Grupo Covadonga   0         9.0  18.0    0.0
      García García, Ricardo           S-14  Grupo Covadonga   0         9.0  16.5    0.0
      Heredia Gutiérrez, Guillermo     S-14  Grupo Covadonga   0         7.0  13.5    0.0

 

Round 9

No Name                          Total  Result   Name                          Total

 1 García Pañeda, Alejandro      [8]     .5:.5   Pastur Zapico, Saúl           [6]  
 2 López-Agudiña Fernández, Alba [5]      0:1    Montes Vázquez, Sergio        [7]  
 3 Reno Chanca, Javier           [5]     .5:.5   Reno Chanca, Sergio           [6]  
 4 Morgado Nine, Sergio          [5]      1:0    Ornia Nuño, Alberto           [5]  
 5 Vázquez López, Victor         [5]      0:1    Picó Ruiz, Javier             [5]  
 6 Suárez García, Carlos         [5]      1:0    Rodríguez Castaño, Marcos     [5]  
 7 Ventura Fonticiella, Aitor    [4.5]    1:0    Uría Arizaga, Omar            [5]  
 8 Picó Ruiz, Alejandro          [4.5]    1:0    Suárez Menéndez, José Manuel  [4.5]
 9 Palacín Fernández, Alberto    [4]      0:1    Duarte Cuesta, Javier         [4]  
10 Trapiella Miguel, Enol        [4]      0:1    González Sellán, Ignacio      [4]  
11 Sierro Sánchez, Alejandro     [4]      0:1    Hernández Iglesias, Francisco [4]  
12 Hevia Suárez, Juan Luis       [4]      1:0    Sánchez Ruano, Victor         [4]  
13 Suárez García, Iván           [3.5]    1:0    García Rubio, Iván            [3]  
14 Marín Sueiras, Daniel         [3]      1:0    Fernández Suárez, Rocío       [3]  
15 Martínez González, Fabio      [3]      0:1    González González, Raquel     [3]  
16 Morgado Nine, Jorge           [2]      0:1    Blanco Marinero, Adrian       [2]  
17 García Alonso, Pablo          [3]      1:0    BYE                                

Round 8

No Name                             Total  Result   Name                          Total

 1 López-Agudiña Fernández, Alba    [5]      0:1    García Pañeda, Alejandro      [7]  
 2 Montes Vázquez, Sergio           [6]      1:0    Reno Chanca, Javier           [5]  
 3 Reno Chanca, Sergio              [5]      1:0    Morgado Nine, Sergio          [5]  
 4 Pastur Zapico, Saúl              [5]      1:0    Suárez García, Carlos         [5]  
 5 Ornia Nuño, Alberto              [4]      1:0    Picó Ruiz, Alejandro          [4.5]
 6 Picó Ruiz, Javier                [4]      1:0    Ventura Fonticiella, Aitor    [4.5]
 7 Uría Arizaga, Omar               [4]      1:0    Hevia Suárez, Juan Luis       [4]  
 8 Rodríguez Castaño, Marcos        [4]      1:0    Sierro Sánchez, Alejandro     [4]  
 9 Sánchez Ruano, Victor            [4]      0:1    Vázquez López, Victor         [4]  
10 González Sellán, Ignacio         [3.5]   .5:.5   Suárez Menéndez, José Manuel  [4]  
11 Duarte Cuesta, Javier            [3]      1:0    Suárez García, Iván           [3.5]
12 García Alonso, Pablo             [3]      0:1    Hernández Iglesias, Francisco [3]  
13 García Rubio, Iván               [3]      0:1    Palacín Fernández, Alberto    [3]  
14 González González, Raquel        [3]      0:1    Trapiella Miguel, Enol        [3]  
15 De las Heras Rodríguez, Jonathan [2]      -:+    Fernández Suárez, Rocío       [2]  
16 Morgado Nine, Jorge              [2]      0:1    Martínez González, Fabio      [2]  
17 Martínez Rosado, Andrea          [1]      -:+    Marín Sueiras, Daniel         [2]  
18 Blanco Marinero, Adrian          [1]      +:-    Cifuentes Barquín, Alberto    [1]  

Round 7

No Name                             Total  Result   Name                          Total

 1 García Pañeda, Alejandro         [6]      1:0    Reno Chanca, Sergio           [5]  
 2 Picó Ruiz, Alejandro             [4.5]    0:1    Montes Vázquez, Sergio        [5]  
 3 Rodríguez Castaño, Marcos        [4]      0:1    López-Agudiña Fernández, Alba [4]  
 4 Hevia Suárez, Juan Luis          [4]      0:1    Pastur Zapico, Saúl           [4]  
 5 Picó Ruiz, Javier                [4]      0:1    Morgado Nine, Sergio          [4]  
 6 Reno Chanca, Javier              [4]      1:0    Ornia Nuño, Alberto           [4]  
 7 Suárez García, Carlos            [4]      1:0    Suárez García, Iván           [3.5]
 8 Ventura Fonticiella, Aitor       [3.5]    1:0    González Sellán, Ignacio      [3.5]
 9 Sierro Sánchez, Alejandro        [3]      1:0    Duarte Cuesta, Javier         [3]  
10 Suárez Menéndez, José Manuel     [3]      1:0    González González, Raquel     [3]  
11 Hernández Iglesias, Francisco    [3]      0:1    Uría Arizaga, Omar            [3]  
12 Vázquez López, Victor            [3]      1:0    Palacín Fernández, Alberto    [3]  
13 Trapiella Miguel, Enol           [3]      0:1    Sánchez Ruano, Victor         [3]  
14 De las Heras Rodríguez, Jonathan [2]      -:+    García Rubio, Iván            [2]  
15 Martínez González, Fabio         [2]      0:1    García Alonso, Pablo          [2]  
16 Fernández Suárez, Rocío          [1]      1:0    Morgado Nine, Jorge           [2]  
17 Blanco Marinero, Adrian          [1]      0:1    Marín Sueiras, Daniel         [1]  
18 Martínez Rosado, Andrea          [1]      -:-    Cifuentes Barquín, Alberto    [1]  

Round 6

No Name                          Total  Result   Name                             Total

 1 Morgado Nine, Sergio          [4]      0:1    García Pañeda, Alejandro         [5]  
 2 Montes Vázquez, Sergio        [4]      1:0    Suárez García, Carlos            [4]  
 3 López-Agudiña Fernández, Alba [4]      0:1    Reno Chanca, Sergio              [4]  
 4 Pastur Zapico, Saúl           [4]      0:1    Picó Ruiz, Alejandro             [3.5]
 5 Ventura Fonticiella, Aitor    [3.5]    0:1    Hevia Suárez, Juan Luis          [3]  
 6 Hernández Iglesias, Francisco [3]      0:1    Reno Chanca, Javier              [3]  
 7 Uría Arizaga, Omar            [3]      0:1    Ornia Nuño, Alberto              [3]  
 8 Palacín Fernández, Alberto    [3]      0:1    Rodríguez Castaño, Marcos        [3]  
 9 Sánchez Ruano, Victor         [3]      0:1    Picó Ruiz, Javier                [3]  
10 Suárez García, Iván           [2.5]    1:0    Sierro Sánchez, Alejandro        [3]  
11 González Sellán, Ignacio      [2.5]    1:0    De las Heras Rodríguez, Jonathan [2]  
12 Duarte Cuesta, Javier         [2]      1:0    Martínez González, Fabio         [2]  
13 García Alonso, Pablo          [2]      -:+    Trapiella Miguel, Enol           [2]  
14 Suárez Menéndez, José Manuel  [2]      1:0    García Rubio, Iván               [2]  
15 González González, Raquel     [2]      1:0    Morgado Nine, Jorge              [2]  
16 Vázquez López, Victor         [2]      1:0    Blanco Marinero, Adrian          [1]  
17 Martínez Rosado, Andrea       [1]      -:-    Cifuentes Barquín, Alberto       [1]  
18 Fernández Suárez, Rocío       [1]      -:-    Marín Sueiras, Daniel            [1]  

Round 5

No Name                       Total  Result   Name                             Total

 1 García Pañeda, Alejandro   [4]      1:0    Montes Vázquez, Sergio           [4]  
 2 Picó Ruiz, Javier          [3]      0:1    López-Agudiña Fernández, Alba    [3]  
 3 Reno Chanca, Sergio        [3]      1:0    Hernández Iglesias, Francisco    [3]  
 4 Hevia Suárez, Juan Luis    [3]      0:1    Suárez García, Carlos            [3]  
 5 Reno Chanca, Javier        [3]      0:1    Morgado Nine, Sergio             [3]  
 6 Sánchez Ruano, Victor      [3]      0:1    Pastur Zapico, Saúl              [3]  
 7 Picó Ruiz, Alejandro       [2.5]    1:0    Duarte Cuesta, Javier            [2]  
 8 Ventura Fonticiella, Aitor [2.5]    +:-    García Alonso, Pablo             [2]  
 9 Suárez García, Iván        [2]     .5:.5   González Sellán, Ignacio         [2]  
10 Sierro Sánchez, Alejandro  [2]      1:0    Martínez González, Fabio         [2]  
11 Ornia Nuño, Alberto        [2]      1:0    Suárez Menéndez, José Manuel     [2]  
12 Trapiella Miguel, Enol     [2]      0:1    Palacín Fernández, Alberto       [2]  
13 Rodríguez Castaño, Marcos  [2]      1:0    Vázquez López, Victor            [2]  
14 Uría Arizaga, Omar         [2]      +:-    Cifuentes Barquín, Alberto       [1]  
15 Blanco Marinero, Adrian    [1]      0:1    González González, Raquel        [1]  
16 Marín Sueiras, Daniel      [1]      -:+    De las Heras Rodríguez, Jonathan [1]  
17 Fernández Suárez, Rocío    [1]      -:+    Morgado Nine, Jorge              [1]  
18 Martínez Rosado, Andrea    [1]      -:+    García Rubio, Iván               [1]  

Round 4

No Name                             Total  Result   Name                         Total

 1 Montes Vázquez, Sergio           [3]      1:0    Hevia Suárez, Juan Luis      [3]  
 2 Suárez García, Carlos            [3]      0:1    García Pañeda, Alejandro     [3]  
 3 López-Agudiña Fernández, Alba    [2]      1:0    Picó Ruiz, Alejandro         [2.5]
 4 Hernández Iglesias, Francisco    [2]      1:0    Ventura Fonticiella, Aitor   [2.5]
 5 Morgado Nine, Sergio             [2]      1:0    Rodríguez Castaño, Marcos    [2]  
 6 Palacín Fernández, Alberto       [2]      0:1    Sánchez Ruano, Victor        [2]  
 7 Pastur Zapico, Saúl              [2]      1:0    Sierro Sánchez, Alejandro    [2]  
 8 Picó Ruiz, Javier                [2]      1:0    Suárez García, Iván          [2]  
 9 Reno Chanca, Sergio              [2]      1:0    Suárez Menéndez, José Manuel [2]  
10 Vázquez López, Victor            [2]      0:1    Reno Chanca, Javier          [2]  
11 González Sellán, Ignacio         [1]      1:0    Blanco Marinero, Adrian      [1]  
12 De las Heras Rodríguez, Jonathan [1]      0:1    Ornia Nuño, Alberto          [1]  
13 Marín Sueiras, Daniel            [1]      0:1    Duarte Cuesta, Javier        [1]  
14 Martínez González, Fabio         [1]      1:0    Fernández Suárez, Rocío      [1]  
15 Morgado Nine, Jorge              [1]      0:1    García Alonso, Pablo         [1]  
16 García Rubio, Iván               [1]      0:1    Trapiella Miguel, Enol       [1]  
17 González González, Raquel        [1]      0:1    Uría Arizaga, Omar           [1]  
18 Aparicio Valle, Ricardo          [0]      -:-    García García, Ricardo       [0]  
19 Heredia Gutiérrez, Guillermo     [0]      -:+    Cifuentes Barquín, Alberto   [0]  
20 Martínez Rosado, Andrea          [0]      1:0    BYE                               

Round 3

No Name                         Total  Result   Name                             Total

 1 Montes Vázquez, Sergio       [2]      1:0    Pastur Zapico, Saúl              [2]  
 2 Suárez García, Carlos        [2]      1:0    López-Agudiña Fernández, Alba    [2]  
 3 García Pañeda, Alejandro     [2]      1:0    Picó Ruiz, Javier                [2]  
 4 Hevia Suárez, Juan Luis      [2]      1:0    Suárez García, Iván              [2]  
 5 Suárez Menéndez, José Manuel [2]      0:1    Ventura Fonticiella, Aitor       [1.5]
 6 Picó Ruiz, Alejandro         [1.5]    1:0    De las Heras Rodríguez, Jonathan [1]  
 7 Blanco Marinero, Adrian      [1]      0:1    Palacín Fernández, Alberto       [1]  
 8 Fernández Suárez, Rocío      [1]      0:1    Reno Chanca, Sergio              [1]  
 9 García Alonso, Pablo         [1]      0:1    Sánchez Ruano, Victor            [1]  
10 Reno Chanca, Javier          [1]      1:0    García Rubio, Iván               [1]  
11 Rodríguez Castaño, Marcos    [1]      1:0    González González, Raquel        [1]  
12 Sierro Sánchez, Alejandro    [1]      1:0    González Sellán, Ignacio         [1]  
13 Trapiella Miguel, Enol       [1]      0:1    Hernández Iglesias, Francisco    [1]  
14 Uría Arizaga, Omar           [1]      0:1    Morgado Nine, Sergio             [1]  
15 Ornia Nuño, Alberto          [1]      0:1    Vázquez López, Victor            [1]  
16 Aparicio Valle, Ricardo      [0]      -:-    Heredia Gutiérrez, Guillermo     [0]  
17 Cifuentes Barquín, Alberto   [0]      0:1    Marín Sueiras, Daniel            [0]  
18 Duarte Cuesta, Javier        [0]      1:0    Martínez Rosado, Andrea          [0]  
19 Martínez González, Fabio     [0]      +:-    García García, Ricardo           [0]  
20 Morgado Nine, Jorge          [0]      1:0    BYE                                   

Round 2

No Name                             Total  Result   Name                         Total

 1 Reno Chanca, Sergio              [1]      0:1    Montes Vázquez, Sergio       [1]  
 2 López-Agudiña Fernández, Alba    [1]      1:0    Reno Chanca, Javier          [1]  
 3 Sánchez Ruano, Victor            [1]      0:1    García Pañeda, Alejandro     [1]  
 4 Sierro Sánchez, Alejandro        [1]      0:1    Hevia Suárez, Juan Luis      [1]  
 5 Morgado Nine, Sergio             [1]      0:1    Suárez García, Carlos        [1]  
 6 Suárez García, Iván              [1]      1:0    Ornia Nuño, Alberto          [1]  
 7 Palacín Fernández, Alberto       [1]      0:1    Suárez Menéndez, José Manuel [1]  
 8 Vázquez López, Victor            [1]      0:1    Pastur Zapico, Saúl          [1]  
 9 Picó Ruiz, Javier                [1]      1:0    Uría Arizaga, Omar           [1]  
10 Ventura Fonticiella, Aitor       [1]     .5:.5   Picó Ruiz, Alejandro         [1]  
11 Aparicio Valle, Ricardo          [0]      -:+    González González, Raquel    [0]  
12 Blanco Marinero, Adrian          [0]      +:-    Heredia Gutiérrez, Guillermo [0]  
13 González Sellán, Ignacio         [0]      1:0    Cifuentes Barquín, Alberto   [0]  
14 De las Heras Rodríguez, Jonathan [0]      1:0    Martínez González, Fabio     [0]  
15 Hernández Iglesias, Francisco    [0]      1:0    Duarte Cuesta, Javier        [0]  
16 Fernández Suárez, Rocío          [0]      +:-    Martínez Rosado, Andrea      [0]  
17 Marín Sueiras, Daniel            [0]      0:1    García Alonso, Pablo         [0]  
18 Rodríguez Castaño, Marcos        [0]      +:-    García García, Ricardo       [0]  
19 García Rubio, Iván               [0]      1:0    Morgado Nine, Jorge          [0]  
20 Trapiella Miguel, Enol           [0]      1:0    BYE                               

Round 1

No Name                         Total  Result   Name                             Total

 1 Montes Vázquez, Sergio       [0]      +:-    Martínez Rosado, Andrea          [0]  
 2 Morgado Nine, Jorge          [0]      0:1    López-Agudiña Fernández, Alba    [0]  
 3 Aparicio Valle, Ricardo      [0]      -:+    Morgado Nine, Sergio             [0]  
 4 Ornia Nuño, Alberto          [0]      1:0    Blanco Marinero, Adrian          [0]  
 5 Cifuentes Barquín, Alberto   [0]      0:1    Palacín Fernández, Alberto       [0]  
 6 Pastur Zapico, Saúl          [0]      1:0    De las Heras Rodríguez, Jonathan [0]  
 7 Duarte Cuesta, Javier        [0]      0:1    Picó Ruiz, Javier                [0]  
 8 Picó Ruiz, Alejandro         [0]      1:0    Fernández Suárez, Rocío          [0]  
 9 García Alonso, Pablo         [0]      0:1    Reno Chanca, Sergio              [0]  
10 Reno Chanca, Javier          [0]      +:-    García García, Ricardo           [0]  
11 García Pañeda, Alejandro     [0]      1:0    Rodríguez Castaño, Marcos        [0]  
12 Sánchez Ruano, Victor        [0]      1:0    García Rubio, Iván               [0]  
13 González González, Raquel    [0]      0:1    Sierro Sánchez, Alejandro        [0]  
14 Suárez García, Carlos        [0]      1:0    González Sellán, Ignacio         [0]  
15 Heredia Gutiérrez, Guillermo [0]      -:+    Suárez García, Iván              [0]  
16 Suárez Menéndez, José Manuel [0]      1:0    Hernández Iglesias, Francisco    [0]  
17 Hevia Suárez, Juan Luis      [0]      1:0    Trapiella Miguel, Enol           [0]  
18 Uría Arizaga, Omar           [0]      1:0    Marín Sueiras, Daniel            [0]  
19 Martínez González, Fabio     [0]      0:1    Vázquez López, Victor            [0]  
20 Ventura Fonticiella, Aitor   [0]      1:0    BYE                                   

 

Participantes

No  Name                             Feder Rtg Loc  Club              Born      

1.  Montes Vázquez, Sergio           S-14      1867 Grupo Covadonga   22-05-1989
2.  López-Agudiña Fernández, Alba    S-14      1618 Alfil             16-12-1989
3.  Aparicio Valle, Ricardo          S-14           Grupo Covadonga   14-10-1990
4.  Blanco Marinero, Adrian          S-8            Alfil             04-02-1996
5.  Cifuentes Barquín, Alberto       S-8            Grupo Covadonga   12-02-1995
6.  De las Heras Rodríguez, Jonathan S-14           Alfil             25-08-1990
7.  Duarte Cuesta, Javier            S-12           Llanera           27-02-1992
8.  Fernández Suárez, Rocío          S-8            Alfil             25-03-1995
9.  García Alonso, Pablo             S-10           Grupo Covadonga   18-01-1993
10. García García, Ricardo           S-14           Grupo Covadonga   14-10-1990
11. García Pañeda, Alejandro         S-14           Grupo Covadonga   10-09-1989
12. García Rubio, Iván               S-8            Alfil             06-09-1996
13. González González, Raquel        S-12           Nicanor Piñole    15-10-1992
14. González Sellán, Ignacio         S-8            Centro Ast. Gijón 30-01-1997
15. Heredia Gutiérrez, Guillermo     S-14           Grupo Covadonga   07-12-1989
16. Hernández Iglesias, Francisco    S-10           Alfil             18-02-1993
17. Hevia Suárez, Juan Luis          S-14           Centro Ast. Gijón 26-01-1990
18. Marín Sueiras, Daniel            S-10           Grupo Covadonga   27-11-1993
19. Martínez González, Fabio         S-8            Nicanor Piñole    13-12-1995
20. Martínez Rosado, Andrea          S-10           Alfil             16-06-1993
21. Morgado Nine, Jorge              S-8            Nicanor Piñole    29-05-1999
22. Morgado Nine, Sergio             S-10           Alfil             08-01-1993
23. Ornia Nuño, Alberto              S-12           Llanera           15-01-1992
24. Palacín Fernández, Alberto       S-12           Nicanor Piñole    29-09-1992
25. Pastur Zapico, Saúl              S-14           Alfil             01-01-1990
26. Picó Ruiz, Javier                S-14           Grupo Covadonga   14-07-1990
27. Picó Ruiz, Alejandro             S-14           Grupo Covadonga   16-02-1989
28. Reno Chanca, Sergio              S-12           Ciudad Naranco    25-11-1991
29. Reno Chanca, Javier              S-8            Ciudad Naranco    23-11-1995
30. Rodríguez Castaño, Marcos        S-12           Martínez Blanco   20-11-1992
31. Sánchez Ruano, Victor            S-10           Ateneo Obrero     11-12-1994
32. Sierro Sánchez, Alejandro        S-12           Alfil             17-03-1991
33. Suárez García, Carlos            S-8            Alfil             21-05-1996
34. Suárez García, Iván              S-12           Montevil          25-12-1991
35. Suárez Menéndez, José Manuel     S-12           Centro Ast. Gijón 12-05-1992
36. Trapiella Miguel, Enol           S-8            Nicanor Piñole    11-07-1995
37. Uría Arizaga, Omar               S-12           Alfil             01-03-1991
38. Vázquez López, Victor            S-10           Llanera           10-02-1993
39. Ventura Fonticiella, Aitor       S-14           Alfil             10-10-1990